Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Pre-service Prayer Time 9:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Apr 1 @ 9:45 am – 10:15 am
 
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Apr 1 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Apr 1 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
2
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Apr 2 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
3
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Apr 3 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
4
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Apr 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
5
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Apr 5 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
6
7
8
Pre-service Prayer Time 9:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Apr 8 @ 9:45 am – 10:15 am
 
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Apr 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Apr 8 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
9
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Apr 9 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Apr 9 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
10
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Apr 10 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Apr 10 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
11
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Apr 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Apr 11 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
12
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Apr 12 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
13
14
15
Pre-service Prayer Time 9:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Apr 15 @ 9:45 am – 10:15 am
 
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Apr 15 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Apr 15 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
16
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Apr 16 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Apr 16 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
17
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Apr 17 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Apr 17 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
18
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Apr 18 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
19
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Apr 19 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
20
21
22
Pre-service Prayer Time 9:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Apr 22 @ 9:45 am – 10:15 am
 
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Apr 22 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Apr 22 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
23
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Apr 23 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Apr 23 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
24
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Apr 24 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Apr 24 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
25
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Apr 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Apr 25 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
26
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Apr 26 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
27
28
29
Pre-service Prayer Time 9:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Apr 29 @ 9:45 am – 10:15 am
 
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Apr 29 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Apr 29 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
30
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Apr 30 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Apr 30 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier