Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Jan 1 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Jan 1 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
2
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Jan 2 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Jan 2 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
3
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Jan 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Jan 3 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
4
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
5
6
7
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Jan 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pre-service Prayer Time 10:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Jan 7 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Jan 7 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
8
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Jan 8 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Jan 8 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
9
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Jan 9 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Jan 9 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
10
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
11
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Jan 11 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
12
13
14
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Jan 14 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pre-service Prayer Time 10:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Jan 14 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Jan 14 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
15
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Jan 15 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Jan 15 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
16
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Jan 16 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Jan 16 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
17
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
18
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Jan 18 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
19
20
21
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Jan 21 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pre-service Prayer Time 10:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Jan 21 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Jan 21 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
22
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Jan 22 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Jan 22 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
23
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Jan 23 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Jan 23 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
24
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
25
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Peter & Bev Nichol
Jan 25 @ 7:00 pm
Thursday at 7:00 pm — Peter & Bev Nichol, 90 Fairisle Dr. Leader: Bev Nichol
26
27
28
Sunday Morning Worship 10:30 am
Sunday Morning Worship
Jan 28 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Pre-service Prayer Time 10:45 am
Pre-service Prayer Time
Jan 28 @ 10:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Small Group 6:00 pm
Small Group @ Les & Vera Ryder
Jan 28 @ 6:00 pm
Sunday night at 6:00 pm –Les & Vera Ryder – 48 Ammon Road Leader: Pastor Patti Rossiter
29
Small Group 1:30 pm
Small Group @ Bob & Audrey Gregory
Jan 29 @ 1:30 pm
Monday at 1:30 pm – Bob & Audrey Gregory, 33 Second Ave. Leader: Audrey Gregory
Small Group 7:00 pm
Small Group @ Darrell & Kathy Yeomans
Jan 29 @ 7:00 pm
Monday at 7:00 pm – Darrell & Kathy Yeomans, 84 Woodstone Leader: Rudy Poirier
30
Small Group 10:00 am
Small Group @ Church
Jan 30 @ 10:00 am
Tuesday at 10:00 am — Ladies Bible study at the church Leader: Donna Gillies
Small Group 6:59 pm
Small Group @ Acil & Linda Cole
Jan 30 @ 6:59 pm
Tuesday at 1:30 pm – Acil & Linda Cole, 1369, Route 112, Upper Coverdale. Leader: Rick Costain
31
Adult Class 6:30 pm
Adult Class
Jan 31 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Super Kids 6:30 pm
Super Kids
Jan 31 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm